U.S. markets closed

Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD7,294.1035+22.3223+0.31%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD169.7376+0.6018+0.36%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.0819+0.0022+0.2056%
JPY=XUSD/JPY108.7970-0.3930-0.3599%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2266+0.0032+0.2625%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6117+0.0034+0.56%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.5960+0.0031+0.52%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY117.6680-0.1870-0.16%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY133.4350-0.1150-0.09%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8817-0.0005-0.06%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5248+0.0019+0.12%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.9217-0.0010-0.01%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0563+0.0007+0.07%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF363.8500+0.6200+0.17%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY117.6680-0.1870-0.16%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.0779-0.0128-0.18%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.7530+0.0020+0.03%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.4314-0.0005-0.03%
INR=XUSD/INR75.8680-0.0920-0.12%
MXN=XUSD/MXN24.6714+0.0757+0.31%
PHP=XUSD/PHP50.7400+0.1700+0.34%
IDR=XUSD/IDR16,551.00000.00000.00%
THB=XUSD/THB32.8550+0.0450+0.14%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.3450-0.0160-0.37%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR18.6768+0.0221+0.12%
RUB=XUSD/RUB75.7314-0.2366-0.31%